Difference between revisions of "Agent to Agent (Edge)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<div class="res-img"> File:Agent to Agent (Edge).png </div> {| class="wikitable" |+ Classification/description |- ! Item !! Description |- | name | Agent to Agent (Edge...") |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
| − | |[[DE4A | + | |[[DE4A User Agent]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 7 April 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Agent to Agent (Edge) |
| description | |
| pattern(s) | |
| application collaboration | DE4A User Agent |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| n/a |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
