Difference between revisions of "Data Exchange Gateway"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
| − | |[[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]] | + | |[[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[Subscription and Notification Pattern|S&N]] |
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 4 June 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Data Exchange Gateway |
| description | The Data Exchange Component exposes an interface in order for other components to make use of it. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, S&N |
| application collaboration | Data Logistics |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| n/a |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
