Difference between revisions of "Evidence Query to Portal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<div class="res-img"> File:Evidence Query to Portal.png </div> {| class="wikitable" |+ Classification/description |- ! Item !! Description |- | name | Evidence Query to...") |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| description | | description | ||
| − | | The Evidence Query Component exposes an interface in order to make use of it. | + | | The [[Evidence Query]] Component exposes an interface in order to make use of it. |
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[User-supported Intermediation Pattern|USI]], [[Verifiable Credentials Pattern|VC]], [[Lookup Pattern|LKP]] |
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
| − | |[[Evidence | + | |[[Evidence Retrieval]] |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:02, 21 June 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Evidence Query to Portal |
| description | The Evidence Query Component exposes an interface in order to make use of it. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC, LKP |
| application collaboration | Evidence Retrieval |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| n/a |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
