Difference between revisions of "Logging/Archiving"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[VC]] | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[VC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |collaboration | + | |application collaboration |
|[[EProcedure Portal|eProcedure Portal]] | |[[EProcedure Portal|eProcedure Portal]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 22 March 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Logging/Archiving |
| description | Application component managing logging and archiving of data.
Also, to support the audit trail. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| application collaboration | eProcedure Portal |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| All application services |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
