Difference between revisions of "Evidence Editor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[VC]] | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[VC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |collaborations | + | |application collaborations |
|[[Evidence Retrieval]] | |[[Evidence Retrieval]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 22 March 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Evidence Editor |
| description | Application component to manage creation/insertion, modification? and deletion of evidences in an evidence registry. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| application collaborations | Evidence Retrieval |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| MS specific, to be discussed |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
