Difference between revisions of "Logging/Archiving"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (VC link) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
| − | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[USI]], [[VC]] | + | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[User-supported Intermediation Pattern|USI]], [[Verifiable Credentials Pattern|VC]] |
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| All application services | | All application services | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[User-supported Intermediation Pattern|USI]], [[Verifiable Credentials Pattern|VC]] |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:53, 31 May 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Logging/Archiving |
| description | Application component managing logging and archiving of data.
Also, to support the audit trail. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| application collaboration | eProcedure Portal |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| All application services | IM, USI, VC |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
