Difference between revisions of "EProcedure Portal Back-end"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| eVS | | eVS | ||
| Ministry for public administration | | Ministry for public administration | ||
| − | | [[]] | + | | [[SA (UC1)]] |
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. | | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| mijnRVO | | mijnRVO | ||
| NL/Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | | NL/Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | ||
| − | | [[]] | + | | [[DBA (UC1)]] |
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. | | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 22 March 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Online procedure portal back-end |
| description | Mnaging the entire interaction between the user and the Online Procedure Portal, including e.g. UI framework, specific forms integration with the Online Procedure Portal Backend. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| Available evidence determination | The DC looks what required evidence is already available for the user on national level (doesn’t have to be requested). This service includes querying national base registers for available evidence. | IM, VC |
| Alternative channel | If the user identity cannot be established the user is redirected to an alternative channel. This service supports the handling of this. | IM, USI, VC |
| Evidence status tracker | The DC keeps track of evidence requested versus evidence received. This service bundles the UI and logic to support this. | VC |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| eVS | Ministry for public administration | SA (UC1) | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| mijnRVO | NL/Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | DBA (UC1) | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| mijnRVO | NL/Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |