Difference between revisions of "Evidence Query"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|collaboration(s) | |collaboration(s) | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Evidence Retrieval]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 22 March 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | name of AC |
| description | descr op comp. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| collaboration(s) | Evidence Retrieval |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| x | xxxxxxxxxx | IM, VC |
| y | yyyyyyyyy | IM, USI, VC |
| z | zzzzzzzzzz | VC |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
