Difference between revisions of "EProcedure Portal Front-end"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ Common Components & BB & MS Solutions | + | |+ DE4A Common Components & BB & MS Solutions |
|- | |- | ||
! Component!! Source !! UC !!Description | ! Component!! Source !! UC !!Description | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 17 March 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | eProcedure portal front-end |
| description | Application component managing the entire interaction between the user and the Online Procedure Portal, including e.g. UI framework, specific forms integration with the Online Procedure Portal Backend |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI, VC |
| ??? | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
Application service lijst
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| eVS | Ministry of ... | SA(UC1) | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| mijnRVO | NL/Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | DBA(UC1) | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
