Difference between revisions of "DE4A Member States Infraestructure"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ana.pinuela (talk | contribs) |
Ana.pinuela (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romania]] | |[[Romania]] | ||
| − | |0.1.5 | + | |0.1.5 (working- tested in scenario RO DE to RO DO) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slovenia]] | |[[Slovenia]] | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 5 April 2022
Status of the Member States infrastructure for the first and second iteration of the piloting
MS SMP
| Member State | Own SMP (Already deployed / In progress / No, planned for X) |
|---|---|
| Austria | No, planned for X |
| Luxembourg | No, planned for X |
| Netherlands | No, planned for X |
| Portugal | No, planned for X |
| Romania | No, planned for X |
| Slovenia | Yes |
| Spain | Yes |
| Sweden | No, planned for X |
Connector
| Member State | First iteration - Version |
|---|---|
| Austria | |
| Luxembourg | |
| Netherlands | |
| Portugal | |
| Romania | 0.1.5 (working- tested in scenario RO DE to RO DO) |
| Slovenia | |
| Spain | |
| Sweden |