Difference between revisions of "DE4A Member States Infraestructure"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ana.pinuela (talk | contribs) |
Ana.pinuela (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romania]] | |[[Romania]] | ||
| − | |0.1.5 ( | + | |0.1.5 (configuration OK) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slovenia]] | |[[Slovenia]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spain]] | |[[Spain]] | ||
| − | |0.1.5 | + | |0.1.5 (configuration OK) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sweden]] | |[[Sweden]] | ||
|0.1.5 | |0.1.5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 20 April 2022
Status of the Member States infrastructure for the first and second iteration of the piloting
MS SMP
| Member State | Own SMP (Already deployed / In progress / No, planned for X) |
|---|---|
| Austria | No, planned for X |
| Luxembourg | No, planned for X |
| Netherlands | No, planned for X |
| Portugal | No, planned for April 29th |
| Romania | Yes (ver.5.6.2) |
| Slovenia | Yes |
| Spain | Yes |
| Sweden | No, planned for X |
Connector
| Member State | First iteration - Version |
|---|---|
| Austria | |
| Luxembourg | |
| Netherlands | |
| Portugal | 0.1.5 |
| Romania | 0.1.5 (configuration OK) |
| Slovenia | 0.1.5 |
| Spain | 0.1.5 (configuration OK) |
| Sweden | 0.1.5 |