Difference between revisions of "Attribute Definition and Label Translation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[User-supported Intermediation Pattern|USI]] |
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 28 May 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Attribute Definition and Label Translation |
| description | Application component taking care of the translation of attribute definitions and labels. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI |
| application collaboration | Information Desk |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| TODO | ||
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
