Difference between revisions of "EProcedure Back-office Backend"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Update Subscription Log | |Update Subscription Log | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Subscription and Notification Pattern|S&N]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 3 June 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | eProcedure Back-office Backend |
| description | TODO |
| pattern(s) | S&N |
| application collaboration | Cross-border Subscriptions |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| Subscription Initiation | S&N | |
| Update Subscription Log | S&N |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |