Difference between revisions of "Evidence Interchange to eProcedure"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<div class="res-img"> File:Evidence Interchange to eProcedure.png </div> {| class="wikitable" |+ Classification/description |- ! Item !! Description |- | name | Evidenc...") |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Intermediation Pattern|IM]], [[User-supported Intermediation Pattern|USI]] |
|- | |- | ||
|application collaboration | |application collaboration | ||
Latest revision as of 14:42, 23 June 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Evidence Interchange to eProcedure |
| description | The Evidence Interchange Back-end Component exposes an interface in order for the eProcedure Portal to make use of it. |
| pattern(s) | IM, USI |
| application collaboration | Evidence Interchange Management |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| n/a |
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
