Difference between revisions of "Translation Map Editor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<div class="res-img"> File:Translation Map Editor.png </div> {| class="wikitable" |+ Classification/description |- ! Item !! Description |- | name | Translation Map Edit...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| description | | description | ||
| − | | Application component | + | | Application component maintaining the mapping used for translations. |
|- | |- | ||
| pattern(s) | | pattern(s) | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 5 May 2021
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| name | Translation Map Editor |
| description | Application component maintaining the mapping used for translations. |
| pattern(s) | |
| application collaboration | Information Desk |
| Application Service | Description | Pattern |
|---|---|---|
| TODO | ||
| Component | Source | UC | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| xyz | descr xyz | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
| abc | descr abc | [[]] | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Proin suscipit mauris eu dui aliquet, feugiat porttitor eros placerat. |
