Difference between revisions of "SA UC1 Status"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Portugal''' | |'''Portugal''' | ||
|style="background-color:lightgrey"| | |style="background-color:lightgrey"| | ||
| − | |October 6 | + | |October 6|style="background-color:lightgreen"| |
|October 6 | |October 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 20 October 2021
Infrastructure
| DE4A Connector as DT | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Portugal | Slovenia | Spain | ||
| DE4A Connector as DR | Portugal | style="background-color:lightgreen"| | October 6 | |
| Slovenia | October 6 | September 27 | ||
| Spain | October 6 | September 27 | ||